Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

June, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
May 31 May 31June 1 Jun 140240390460506
 
Jazz 1, 6+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Qiyra Marie

Jazz 2, 7+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Qiyra Marie

Jazz 2, 10+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop 3/4, upon approval
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Leslie Scott

Team Production
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Tap 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Creative Movement, 3-4
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Jasmine Lok

Jazz 3/4, upon approval
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2/3, upon approval
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Hip Hop 2, 8+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Contemporary 1/2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 4, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Ballet 3, upon approval
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Ballet 2, 8+
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Team Production
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Leslie Scott

Breakin' 2/3
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jacob Gomez

Breakin' 4, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob Gomez
  
070840941091161213
 
Jazz 1, 6+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Qiyra Marie

Jazz 2, 7+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Qiyra Marie

Jazz 2, 10+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop 3/4, upon approval
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Leslie Scott

Team Production
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Tap 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Creative Movement, 3-4
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Jasmine Lok

Jazz 3/4, upon approval
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2/3, upon approval
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Hip Hop 2, 8+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Contemporary 1/2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 4, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Ballet 3, upon approval
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Ballet 2, 8+
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Team Production
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Leslie Scott

Breakin' 2/3
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jacob Gomez

Breakin' 4, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob Gomez
  
141541641791861920
 
Jazz 1, 6+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Qiyra Marie

Jazz 2, 7+
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Qiyra Marie

Jazz 2, 10+
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Erin Flegle

Jazz 5, upon approval
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Hip Hop 3/4, upon approval
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Leslie Scott

Team Production
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Tap 3, upon approval
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Erin Flegle

Tap 4, upon approval
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Erin Flegle
Creative Movement, 3-4
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Jasmine Lok

Jazz 3/4, upon approval
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 2/3, upon approval
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Lyrical 1
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber Murray

Hip Hop 2, 10+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Hip Hop 2, 8+
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amber Murray

Contemporary 3, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Contemporary 1/2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Summer Templin Culp

Ballet 4, upon approval
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Summer Templin Culp
Ballet 3, upon approval
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Ballet 2, 8+
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Team Production
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Ali Kishiyama

Hip Hop 5, upon approval
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Leslie Scott

Breakin' 2/3
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jacob Gomez

Breakin' 4, upon approval
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jacob Gomez
  
21222324252627
       
282930July 1 Jul 1020304